High School Sports News
Football

Next week high school football schedule August 19 to August 24

Next Week Schedule for High School Football

High school football begins Thursday night with a couple of Stark County games. It proceeds with Friday night with the remainder of the area groups playing their openers.

Make certain to return here Thursday and Friday night for live updates on all the activity, including the most recent scores from the space.

Here is the state by state high school football schedule for the regular season according to https://www.maxpreps.com/

Alabama high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Handley vs Guntersville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pleasant Home vs Straughn
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Notasulga vs Bullock County
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM R.A. Hubbard vs Sheffield
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Francis Marion vs Southside, Selma
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Vincent vs Winterboro
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westbrook Christian vs Coosa Christian
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Reeltown vs Tallassee
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Trinity Presbyterian vs Alabama Christian
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carbon Hill vs Curry
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Winfield vs Fayette County
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clements vs Wilson
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lauderdale County vs Lexington
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Williamson vs LeFlore Magnet
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holt vs Central, Tuscaloosa
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northside vs Berry
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Good Hope vs West Morgan
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brooks vs Colbert County
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jemison vs Thorsby
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Russellville vs Decatur
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM P.D. Jackson-Olin vs Woodlawn
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arab vs Albertville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cullman vs TBA GAME
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Muscle Shoals vs Deshler
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clarke County vs Sweet Water
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sand Rock vs Cedar Bluff
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Point vs Priceville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dothan vs Bob Jones
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kinston vs Houston Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Samson vs Marengo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fruitdale vs Cottage Hill Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Keith vs Wilcox Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Autaugaville vs R.C. Hatch
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Barbour County vs Stewart County (GA)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Loachapoka vs Beulah
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Verbena vs Central, Coosa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Donoho vs Pleasant Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Victory Christian vs Sumiton Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wadley vs Horseshoe Bend
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Marion County vs Waterloo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Meek vs Cold Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gaylesville vs Whitesburg Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley Head vs Ragland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Phillips vs Phil Campbell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shoals Christian vs Tharptown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange Beach vs J.F. Shields
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Washington County vs Southern Choctaw
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Highland Home vs Maplesville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Isabella vs Fyffe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Luverne vs J.U. Blacksher
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fayetteville vs Woodland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lane Ʃ vs Georgiana
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ranburne vs White Plains
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Addison vs Haleyville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Aliceville vs Greene County
20-Aug-2021 9:00 PM Lamar County vs South Lamar
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sulligent vs East Lawrence
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Falkville vs Decatur Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ider vs Woodville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Red Bay vs Hamilton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northside Methodist vs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bayside Academy vs Escambia County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Excel vs W.S. Neal
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillcrest, Evergreen vs Greenville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Daleville vs Elba
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Brockton vs Cottonwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Providence Christian vs Rehobeth
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wicksburg vs Headland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montgomery Academy vs Saint James
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Prattville Christian vs Billingsley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montgomery Catholic vs B.B. Comer
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Weaver vs Douglas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holly Pond vs Brindlee Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Susan Moore vs West End
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Asbury vs Gaston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brindlee Mountain vs Holly Pond
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Collinsville vs Section
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sylvania vs Saks
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jackson vs T.R. Miller
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM B.T. Washington vs G.W. Carver-Birmingham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dale County vs Ariton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Geneva vs Opp
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bibb County vs Greensboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gordo vs Oakman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holt vs Central, Tuscaloosa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montevallo vs Marbury
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anniston vs Walter Wellborn
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cleburne County vs Ohatchee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Grove vs Ashville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hanceville vs Vinemont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oneonta vs Cleveland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Hope vs Crossville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Randolph vs Elkmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. John Paul II Catholic vs Jacksonville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central, Florence vs Colbert Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Morgan vs Falkville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elberta vs Gulf Shores
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Faith Academy vs Andalusia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beauregard vs Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central, Clay County vs Chilton County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elmore County vs Moody
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holtville vs Goshen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Talladega vs Munford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM A.H. Parker vs American Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cordova vs Dora
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM John Carroll Catholic vs Fultondale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ramsay vs Bessemer City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Center Point vs Wenonah
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Leeds vs Sylacauga
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Boaz vs Hayden
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairview vs Kate Duncan Smith DAR
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ardmore vs Tanner
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brewer vs Danville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lee-Huntsville vs Columbia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McGill Toolen Catholic vs Pike Road
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spanish Fort vs Fairhope
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eufaula vs Carroll
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Opelika vs Callaway (GA)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benjamin Russell vs Huffman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Calera vs Demopolis
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Helena vs Dallas County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pelham vs Mortimer Jordan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stanhope Elmore vs Selma
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wetumpka vs Prattville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brookwood vs West Blocton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillcrest, Tuscaloosa vs Homewood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hueytown vs Minor
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McAdory vs St. Paul’s Episcopal
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northridge vs Sipsey Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Paul W. Bryant vs Tuscaloosa County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Briarwood Christian vs Madison Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chelsea vs Oak Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clay-Chalkville vs Shades Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jasper vs Mars Hill Bible School
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oxford vs Thompson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Scottsboro vs North Jackson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southside, Gadsden vs Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckhorn vs Madison County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Payne vs Athens
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hazel Green vs Mae Jemison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alma Bryant vs B.C. Rain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Baker vs UMS-Wright
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Foley vs Robertsdale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mary G. Montgomery vs Baldwin County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Murphy vs James Clemens
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Theodore vs Saraland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Auburn vs Park Crossing
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Enterprise vs Bay (FL)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Smiths Station vs Russell County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gadsden City vs Etowah
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hewitt-Trussville vs Pinson Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spain Park vs Huntsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Florence vs Brentwood Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sparkman vs Gardendale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Austin vs Hartselle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Peach County vs Central, Phenix City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Florala vs Zion Chapel
20-Aug-2021 9:00 PM McKenzie vs Slocomb
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Millry vs Leroy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hubbertville vs Hackleburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sand Rock vs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM GW Long vs Brantley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Midfield vs Hale County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Winston County vs Lynn
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pisgah vs Southeastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Flomaton vs Geneva County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Thomasville vs Linden
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Glencoe vs Sardis
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM J.B. Pennington vs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Geraldine vs Piedmont
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Mobile Christian vs Marengo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ashford vs Abbeville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rogers vs East Limestone
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corner vs Pell City
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Lawrence County vs Hatton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM George County (MS) vs Davidson
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Vigor vs Mattie T. Blount
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lee-Montgomery vs Daphne
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jeff Davis vs Sidney Lanier

Alaska high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Wasilla vs Kodiak
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Chugiak vs Homer
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Service vs West Anchorage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Palmer vs West Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bartlett vs Colony
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eagle River vs Houston
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Soldotna vs Lathrop
21-Aug-2021 9:00 PM Seward vs Ben Eielson
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Redington vs Valdez
21-Aug-2021 11:00 AM Kenai Central vs North Pole
21-Aug-2021 1:00 AM Dimond vs JDTM (CO-OP)
21-Aug-2021 5:00 AM South Anchorage vs Bettye Davis East Anchorage

Arizona high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 6.00 PM Willcox vs Round Valley
20-Aug-2021 7.00 PM Ray vs Valley Union
20-Aug-2021 7.00 PM Superior vs Desert Heights Prep
20-Aug-2021 7.00 PM Lincoln Prep vs Mayer
20-Aug-2021 7.00 PM Mogollon vs Tempe Prep

Arkansas high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Har-Ber vs Westmoore
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Parkers Chapel vs Glenbrook
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Walkertown vs Atkins

California high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Madera South vs Mission Oak
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Pedro vs St. Anthony
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cosumnes Oaks vs Oak Ridge
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mount Miguel vs Patrick Henry
19-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Linfield Christian vs Loara
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Pedro vs St. Anthony
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kennedy vs Jordan
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buena Park vs Cerritos
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Fe vs Summit
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chino vs Western
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ontario Christian vs Crean Lutheran
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corona vs Ramona
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covina vs Beckman
20-Aug-2021 4:00 PM Menlo School vs Los Altos
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Piedmont Hills vs Pioneer
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mountain View vs Bellarmine College Prep
20-Aug-2021 N/A Prospect vs San Jose
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Liberty vs Spanish Springs
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Frazier Mountain vs Mammoth
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Brentwood School vs Mission Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mendota vs Yosemite
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monache vs Golden West
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosamond vs Littlerock
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tulare Union vs Mt. Whitney
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Capitan vs Firebaugh
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chowchilla vs Delano
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Joseph vs Charter Oak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Los Banos vs Dos Palos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Ynez vs Nipomo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North vs Porterville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Diego vs Righetti
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Paso Robles vs Lompoc
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Taft vs Kern Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Luis Obispo vs Pioneer Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Liberty vs Exeter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dinuba vs Clovis East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Strathmore vs Mira Monte
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Bakersfield vs Santa Maria
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Frontier vs Arroyo Grande
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bakersfield vs Los Alamitos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central vs Bullard
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Boron vs Foothill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kerman vs Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM California City vs Fillmore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lindsay vs Bishop Union
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fresno vs Chowchilla
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Desert vs St. Monica
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Morro Bay vs San Marcos
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Independence vs South
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West vs Shafter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Coalinga vs Caruthers
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McFarland vs Avenal
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Redwood vs Centennial
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hanford West vs Reedley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Delano vs Chavez
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sunnyside vs Golden Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Clovis West vs Garces Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Highland vs Arvin
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mendota vs Minarets
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Golden Valley vs Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Riverdale vs Tranquillity
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Corcoran vs Fowler
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Granite Hills vs Orange Cove
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Buchanan vs Kingsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Atwater vs Madera
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Orosi vs Woodlake
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Torres vs Hoover
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bakersfield Christian vs Central Valley Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM San Joaquin Memorial vs Clovis North
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ridgeview vs Stockdale
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McLane vs Parlier
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM El Diamante vs Tulare Western
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Roosevelt vs Immanuel
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tehachapi vs Wasco
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Clovis vs Sanger
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Washington Union vs Lemoore
20-Aug-2021 3:15 PM Marshall vs Mary Star of the Sea
20-Aug-2021 4:30 PM Huntington Park vs Rivera
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montebello vs Garfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chatsworth vs Grant
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chavez vs San Fernando
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Legacy vs Maywood CES
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carson vs Roosevelt
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gardena vs Poly
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arleta vs Granada Hills Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South East vs Jefferson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Roybal vs Panorama
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosemead vs Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Pasadena vs Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Camino Real vs Cathedral
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Birmingham vs Calabasas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bell vs Franklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cabrillo vs Hawkins
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Hollywood vs Santa Paula
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Montgomery vs Santee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Contreras vs Jordan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crenshaw vs Westchester
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bernstein vs Taft
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Taft vs Eagle Rock
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canoga Park vs Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manual Arts vs Mendez
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Edison vs Venice
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dorsey vs Fairfax
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Narbonne vs Reseda
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cleveland vs Palisades
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM McKinleyville vs Del Norte
20-Aug-2021 5:30 PM James Logan vs Amador Valley
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Mt. Eden vs Newark Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anderson vs Willows
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Esparto vs Natomas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Center vs Rio Linda
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Delta vs San Juan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lathrop vs Tokay
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McNair vs Calaveras
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Linden vs Escalon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Modesto Christian vs Foresthill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Downey vs Manteca
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hilmar vs Patterson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stone Ridge Christian vs Waterford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Capitan vs Firebaugh
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central Valley vs Pitman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Los Banos vs Dos Palos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ponderosa vs Rio Americano
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Woodland vs Marysville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Riverbank vs Millennium
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Davis vs Weston Ranch
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Turlock vs Rocklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sonora vs Oakdale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sonora vs Oakdale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Delta Charter vs WSCA
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mariposa County vs Franklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Union vs Ripon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lindhurst vs Golden Sierra
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Johansen vs Modesto
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Enochs vs Beyer
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Nevada Union vs Bella Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sierra vs Hughson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mountain House vs Chavez
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Union Mine vs Dixon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ceres vs West
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gregori vs Buhach Colony
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Roseville vs Oakmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Del Oro vs Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Merced vs Central Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orestimba vs Rio Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Citrus Hill vs Buhach Colony
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Placer vs Casa Roble
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hug vs Colfax
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Whitney vs Franklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Christian Brothers vs Burbank
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley vs Highlands
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Atwater vs Capital Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Pleasant Grove vs Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Granite Bay vs Vista del Lago
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Vacaville Christian vs Denair
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Livingston vs Le Grand
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Woodcreek vs River City
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Foothill vs Laguna Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Cordova vs Rosemont
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Del Campo vs West Park
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM River Valley vs Sheldon
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Lathrop vs Tokay
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Kimball vs Tracy
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Vanden vs Yuba City
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Bear Creek vs Rodriguez
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Lincoln vs Edison
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Damonte Ranch vs Antelope
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Elk Grove vs Inderkum
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Amador vs El Dorado
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sunnyside vs Golden Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Folsom vs Monterey Trail
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Wood vs Pioneer
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ripon Christian vs Galt
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Davis vs Vacaville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM El Camino vs Armijo
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Atwater vs Madera
20-Aug-2021 1:00 PM Borrego Springs vs San Diego Jewish Academy
20-Aug-2021 3:00 PM West Shores vs Julian
20-Aug-2021 4:30 PM Hoover vs O’Farrell Charter
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM St. Joseph Academy vs Rock Academy
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Steele Canyon vs Eastlake
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Montgomery vs Scripps Ranch
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Sweetwater vs Grossmont
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Crawford vs Mar Vista
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Morse vs Bonita Vista
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Brawley vs Mater Dei Catholic
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Clairemont vs San Ysidro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Francis Parker vs Tri-City Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM La Jolla Country Day vs Chula Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Scripps Ranch vs San Pasqual
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Palo Verde Valley vs Calexico
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rancho Buena Vista vs Castle Park
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santana vs Coronado
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hamilton vs Escondido Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holtville vs Southwest EC
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oceanside vs San Clemente
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westview vs Olympian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mira Mesa vs Helix
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Fe Christian vs Valley Center
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Poway vs Granite Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mt. Carmel vs Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hilltop vs Valhalla
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Capitan vs Canyon Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Del Norte vs Escondido
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ramona vs Point Loma
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Otay Ranch vs Madison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carlsbad vs Great Oak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Army-Navy vs Foothills Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM University City vs Fallbrook
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mountain Empire vs Maranatha Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mission Hills vs Chaparral
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kearny vs West Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop’s vs La Jolla
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mission Bay vs El Cajon Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monte Vista vs Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tesoro vs La Costa Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Vincent Memorial vs San Diego
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange Glen vs San Pasqual
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Vista vs Paloma Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Rancho Bernardo vs San Marcos
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM St. Augustine vs El Camino
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Cathedral Catholic vs Torrey Pines
20-Aug-2021 3:15 PM Marshall vs Mary Star of the Sea
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Mark Keppel vs Hoover
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Peninsula vs Dominguez
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alemany vs Lone Peak
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Brentwood School vs Mission Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Rosa Academy vs Desert Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastside vs Riverside Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Simi Valley vs Ventura
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Apple Valley vs Mission Viejo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eisenhower vs Los Osos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pioneer vs Bellflower
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central vs St. John Bosco
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Segerstrom vs North
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fontana vs Granite Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Moorpark vs Royal
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Monte vs Azusa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santiago vs Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corona del Mar vs Downey
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bonita vs La Serna
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Ana vs Millikan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Paramount vs Mira Costa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Xavier Prep vs SPXSMA
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Aquinas vs Etiwanda
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Quartz Hill vs Oxnard
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM JW North vs Grand Terrace
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Nuview Bridge vs La Sierra
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Hills vs Eisenhower
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mayfair vs Chaffey
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Ana Valley vs Ocean View
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley View vs Temecula Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Inglewood vs Loyola
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Gabriel vs Mountain View
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norte Vista vs Hesperia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Saugus vs Santa Barbara
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arrowhead Christian vs Capistrano Valley Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Workman vs Garey
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Laguna Hills vs Katella
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chaminade vs Oaks Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Murrieta Mesa vs Temescal Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jurupa Valley vs Ontario
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pasadena vs Notre Dame (SO)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valencia vs Fountain Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Diamond Bar vs El Dorado
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Newbury Park vs Burbank
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norco vs Vista Murrieta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillcrest vs Poly
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elsinore vs Vista del Lago
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cabrillo vs Nordhoff
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Marino vs Norwalk
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Desert Hot Springs vs Indian Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northview vs La Puente
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM California vs Schurr
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Marina vs Arcadia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Coachella Valley vs Canyon Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Los Altos vs Wilson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bosco Tech vs Calvary Chapel
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Warren vs Woodrow Wilson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Village Christian vs La Salle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Citrus Hill vs Colony
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange Lutheran vs Serra
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alta Loma vs Colton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fullerton vs Pacifica
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Centennial vs Perris
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM JSerra Catholic vs Sierra Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montebello vs Garfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lancaster vs Serrano
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakeside vs Arlington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buena vs Oak Park
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Barstow vs Rubidoux
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Big Bear vs Victor Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Magnolia vs Godinez Fundamental
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Covina vs Monrovia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Silverado vs Palm Desert
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Camarillo vs Hart
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Palm Springs vs Yucaipa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bell Gardens vs Troy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosamond vs Littlerock
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South El Monte vs Alhambra
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Aliso Niguel vs Huntington Beach
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hamilton vs Escondido Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Nogales vs Baldwin Park
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Hills vs Diamond Ranch
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oceanside vs San Clemente
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rancho Mirage vs Hemet
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Foothill vs Cypress
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canyon vs Sunny Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Newport Harbor vs Yorba Linda
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indio vs Shadow Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chino Hills vs Ayala
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tustin vs Capistrano Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Joseph vs Charter Oak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Ynez vs Nipomo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosemead vs Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Diego vs Righetti
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Patriot vs Rialto
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Thousand Oaks vs Westlake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Firebaugh vs Lynwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Pasadena vs Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Camino Real vs Cathedral
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Birmingham vs Calabasas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cabrillo vs Hawkins
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Hollywood vs Santa Paula
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Montgomery vs Santee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Rancho vs Don Lugo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Paso Robles vs Lompoc
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bakersfield vs Los Alamitos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM California City vs Fillmore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canoga Park vs Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Desert vs St. Monica
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Edison vs Venice
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Morro Bay vs San Marcos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Bernardino vs Desert Mirage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carlsbad vs Great Oak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pacific vs West Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Burroughs vs Paraclete
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Whittier vs San Dimas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Glendale vs Gabrielino
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Citrus Hill vs Buhach Colony
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heritage Christian vs Harvard-Westlake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Costa Mesa vs Laguna Beach
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bloomington vs San Gorgonio
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Campbell Hall vs Trinity Classical Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Upland vs La Habra
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM El Toro vs La Mirada
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Juan Hills vs Santa Margarita
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Verbum Dei vs Hawthorne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Ana Valley vs Orange Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Agoura vs Channel Islands
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Hills vs Antelope Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange Vista vs Beaumont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cajon vs Carter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arroyo Valley vs Sierra Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Woodbridge vs Portola
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mission Hills vs Chaparral
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tesoro vs La Costa Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Vista vs Paloma Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Glendora vs West Ranch
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Valley Christian vs St. Paul

Colorado high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 3:30 PM Lewis-Palmer vs Ponderosa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Silver Creek vs Frederick

Florida high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Master’s Academy vs City of Life Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sarasota vs Tampa Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Florida Christian vs First Baptist School
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sunset vs St. Brendan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Park Vista vs South Fork
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central vs St. John Bosco

Georgia high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 5:45 PM Archer vs Westlake
19-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Stratford Academy vs Brentwood
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Springs vs Chamblee
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Johnson vs Augusta Christian
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Upson-Lee vs LaGrange
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central vs Howard
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Portal vs Josey
19-Aug-2021 8:30 PM Tucker vs Dacula
20-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Johns Creek vs Gainesville
20-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Horizon Christian Academy vs Holy Spirit Prep
20-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Spencer vs BEST
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Franklin County vs Scott County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harris County vs Troup County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pickens vs Gilmer
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Westover vs Tift County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Brookstone vs Calvary Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Fellowship Christian vs Christian Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lamar County vs Pike County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lumpkin County vs Franklin County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Colquitt County vs Marietta
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McIntosh vs Luella
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chapel Hill vs Alexander
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Crawford County vs Taylor County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Kennesaw Mountain vs East Paulding
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southwest Georgia Academy vs Baconton Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rabun County vs Jefferson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Savannah Christian vs Emanuel County Institute
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Coastal HomeSchool vs Orangeburg Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dalton vs Calhoun
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northview vs Forsyth Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Augusta vs Lakeside
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Meadowcreek vs Eagle’s Landing
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Peachtree Ridge vs Pebblebrook
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Richmond Hill vs Beaufort
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Gordon Lee vs Dade County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Locust Grove vs South Cobb
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Jeff Davis vs Rutland
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Trinity Christian vs Athens Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Haralson County vs Pepperell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Jordan vs St. Anne-Pacelli
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Miller Grove vs Walnut Grove
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rome vs Rockmart
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Heritage vs Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bulloch Academy vs Savannah Country Day
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Hall vs East Jackson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Charlton County vs Brantley County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Creekside vs Grayson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Fideles Christian vs Our Lady of Mercy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Gordon Central vs Woodland
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM White County vs Stephens County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Coahulla Creek vs Northwest Whitfield
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Union Grove vs Hampton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Villa Rica vs Pope
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hillgrove vs Norcross
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hapeville Charter vs Milton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Drew vs Coffee
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Clayton vs Riverdale
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cherokee Bluff vs Johnson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Oconee County vs North Oconee
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bowdon vs Temple
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Piedmont Academy vs Briarwood Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Athens Christian vs Walker
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Salem vs Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Newton vs Langston Hughes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Peoples Baptist Academy vs Praise Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Wheeler vs North Atlanta
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bethlehem Christian Academy vs Strong Rock Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Trinity Christian vs Edmund Burke Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Central Gwinnett vs Discovery
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Crisp Academy vs Covenant Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Jenkins vs Groves
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Armuchee vs The King’s Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Forsyth vs Roswell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Decatur vs Dunwoody
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Shiloh vs Mountain View
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cross Creek vs Evans
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Skipstone Academy vs Cherokee Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sprayberry vs Riverwood
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Thomas Jefferson Academy vs John Hancock Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pelham vs Mitchell County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM George Walton Academy vs Social Circle
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Griffin vs Spalding
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greenville vs Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Etowah vs Creekview
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lithonia vs Stephenson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ridgeland vs East Forsyth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Westside vs Bradwell Institute
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ridgeland vs East Forsyth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dooly County vs Marion County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Laney vs Washington-Wilkes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Hall vs Paulding County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lanier vs Dutchtown
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Houston County vs Perry
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lithonia vs Stephenson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sequoyah vs Woodstock
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Griffin Christian vs Lafayette Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chattahoochee vs Alpharetta
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Prince Avenue Christian vs Calvary Day
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Stone Mountain vs Druid Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Turner County vs Worth County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mt. Zion vs Jonesboro
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cairo vs Fitzgerald
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Columbia vs Camden County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Harlem vs Aquinas
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Arabia Mountain vs Rockdale County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Hampstead vs Windsor Forest
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Morrow vs Cartersville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Gwinnett vs North Paulding
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Academy of Richmond County vs Hancock Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lovejoy vs Mundy’s Mill
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Loganville Christian Academy vs Providence Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Union County vs Fannin County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Cobb Christian vs St. Francis
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Centennial vs Lambert
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Kendrick vs Terrell County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM ELCA vs Woodward Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Warren County vs Jenkins County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northside vs Columbus
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Central vs Mt. Zion
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Therrell vs Glenn Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Westover vs Americus-Sumter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Alcovy vs North Forsyth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Young Americans Christian vs Monsignor Donovan Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Deerfield-Windsor vs Schley County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Seminole County vs Early County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Midtown vs Fayette County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Manchester vs Carrollton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Adairsville vs Chattooga
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cross Keys vs Rock Springs Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Murray County vs Southeast Whitfield County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lithia Springs vs Douglas County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Harrison vs Allatoona
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Glynn Academy vs McIntosh County Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM KIPP Atlanta Collegiate vs Banneker
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Miller County vs Chattahoochee County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Georgia vs Central Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northside vs Veterans
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bacon County vs Atkinson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Grovetown vs Campbell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Habersham Central vs Madison County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Flowery Branch vs St. Pius X Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ware County vs Cook
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Monroe vs Appling County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cairo vs Fitzgerald
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lakeview Academy vs Mount Paran Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mount de Sales Academy vs Jasper County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mount Pisgah Christian vs Wesleyan
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bleckley County vs West Laurens
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ola vs Jackson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pierce County vs Brunswick
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM CFCA vs Fullington Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mount Vernon vs Whitefield Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Landmark Christian vs Bremen
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cass vs Dawson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cedartown vs Denmark
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pinecrest Academy vs Towns County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pinewood Christian vs RTCA
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hiram vs South Paulding
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Elbert County vs Hart County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Monroe Area vs Loganville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sonoraville vs Model
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Notre Dame Academy vs Riverside Military Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lanier County vs Treutlen
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Augusta Eagles vs Jefferson Davis Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Long County vs Berrien
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lovett vs Westminster
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Telfair County vs Wheeler County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tattnall County vs Claxton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Butler vs Bryan County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Forest Park vs McNair
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Thomson vs Jefferson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lassiter vs River Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Apalachee vs Winder-Barrow
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Creekside Christian Academy vs Georgia Military College
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Towers vs Mary Persons
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Woodland vs Blessed Trinity
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greene County vs Westside
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Swainsboro vs Metter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Toombs County vs Dodge County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northeast vs Jones County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southeast Bulloch vs Screven County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Liberty County vs Baldwin
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Atlanta vs Heard County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greater Atlanta Christian vs Lipscomb Academy
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Banks County vs Commerce
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Central vs Peach County
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Berkmar vs Lakeside
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Douglass vs Washington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kings Way Christian School vs Southern Christian
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Twiggs County vs East Laurens
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Terrell Academy vs Southland Academy
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Brooks County vs Thomasville
20-Aug-2021 8:30 PM Buford vs North Cobb
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Callaway vs Opelika
20-Aug-2021 N/A Covington Academy vs Lanier Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 N/A Victory Baptist vs Unity Christian
21-Aug-2021 9:00 AM Kell vs McEachern
21-Aug-2021 11:45 AM Mill Creek vs Parkview
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM East Coweta vs Whitewater
21-Aug-2021 2:45 PM Walton vs Lowndes
21-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Carver vs Lee County
21-Aug-2021 4:30 PM ACE vs First Presbyterian Day
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Southwest DeKalb vs Stockbridge
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Northgate vs Sandy Creek
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Macon County vs Clinch County
21-Aug-2021 5:45 PM North Gwinnett vs Hoover
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cedar Shoals vs Clarke Central
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM M.L. King vs McDonough
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Valdosta vs Warner Robins
21-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Newnan vs Starr’s Mill
21-Aug-2021 8:45 PM Brookwood vs Collins Hill
21-Aug-2021 9:00 PM Wayne County vs Statesboro
23-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Varsity Opponent vs Southside Christian

Hawaii high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Louis vs Bishop Gorman
21-Aug-2021 12:00 PM Honoka’a vs Waiakea
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kamehameha Hawai’i vs Kamehameha Maui
23-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Kealakehe vs Konawaena

Indiana high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Hammond vs South Bend Washington
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM North Judson-San Pierre vs Culver Community
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Columbus North vs Gibson Southern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lebanon vs Mooresville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Triton Central vs Cascade
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ben Davis vs Brownsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Madison-Grant vs Tri-Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heritage Hills vs Mt. Vernon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Osceola Grace Eagles vs South Bend Clay
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbia City vs Churubusco
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Charlestown vs Silver Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benton Central vs Delphi Community
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Goshen vs Fairfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jennings County vs Norwell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Wayne Bishop Luers vs Carroll
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fountain Central vs Southmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Adams Central vs Bellmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM LaVille vs Bremen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northridge vs South Bend Adams
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Maconaquah vs Wabash
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covenant Christian vs Speedway
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin Central vs Perry Meridian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Whitko vs Prairie Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Angola vs DeKalb
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indian Creek vs Batesville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Adams vs Winchester Community
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lawrence Central vs Hamilton Southeastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Garrett vs New Haven
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clarksville vs Scottsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Central vs Caston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jimtown vs NorthWood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Purdue Poly vs Indiana School for the Deaf
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cathedral vs Westfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Wayne South Side vs Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Central vs Fishers
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tippecanoe Valley vs Wawasee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southport vs Roncalli
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Seeger vs Parke Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greencastle vs Crawfordsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakeland vs South Bend St. Joseph
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Bremen vs Marion
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger vs Fort Wayne Wayne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Connersville vs Richmond
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Park Tudor vs Indianapolis Shortridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indianapolis Emmerich Manual vs Noblesville Lions
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beech Grove vs Indianapolis Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bell County vs Jeffersonville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastside vs Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Guerin Catholic vs McCutcheon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rushville vs Milan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Washington vs Eastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbus East vs Whiteland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory vs Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crawford County vs Switzerland County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Putnam vs North Montgomery
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Noble vs Central Noble
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lewis Cass vs Pioneer
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pike vs Zionsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indianapolis Scecina Memorial vs Shenandoah
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indianapolis Arsenal Technical vs Indianapolis Washington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Western vs Kokomo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Palestine vs Decatur Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Danville vs Franklin Community
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter vs Monrovia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Concord vs Elkhart
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corydon Central vs Brownstown Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Peru vs Logansport
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Taylor vs North White
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin County vs New Castle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Washington vs West Vigo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mitchell vs Edgewood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Vermillion vs Covington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northwestern vs Twin Lakes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cloverdale vs South Putnam
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lapel vs Elwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lapel vs Wabash
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Evansville North vs Castle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Central vs Lawrenceburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tipton vs Frankton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Decatur vs North Decatur
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tipton vs Frankton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastern Hancock vs Alexandria-Monroe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tindley vs Edinburgh
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Knox vs Sullivan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greenwood vs Bloomington North
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mishawaka vs Mishawaka Marian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Knightstown vs Hagerstown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monroe Central vs Hamilton Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tri vs Union City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rochester vs Southwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Noblesville vs Mt. Vernon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Vermillion vs North Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anderson vs Yorktown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Attica vs Riverton Parke
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brown County vs Owen Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Union City vs Mississinawa Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harrison vs Terre Haute South Vigo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Center Grove vs Warren Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carroll vs Tri-County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shelbyville vs Greensburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Wayne Snider vs Fort Wayne North Side
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Frankfort vs Clinton Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lawrence North vs Avon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lafayette Central Catholic vs Tri-West Hendricks
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manchester vs North Miami
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sheridan vs Western Boone
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Centerville vs Cambridge City Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heritage Christian vs Traders Point Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bedford North Lawrence vs Martinsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Leo vs Woodlan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northeastern vs Union County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Salem vs North Harrison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wes-Del vs Clinton Prairie
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northview vs Terre Haute North Vigo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastern Greene vs Springs Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bluffton vs Northfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Homestead vs Fort Wayne Northrop
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Blackford vs Jay County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Hill vs Eastern
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Huntington North vs Eastbrook
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Evansville Bosse vs Vincennes Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Bend Riley vs Michigan City
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Central vs Triton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Plainfield vs Greenfield-Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Albany vs Bloomington South
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hammond Central vs South Bend Washington
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Winamac vs Knox
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southridge vs Linton-Stockton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Jasper vs Evansville Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Noble vs Plymouth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dublin Coffman vs Warsaw
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Muncie Central vs Delta
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Princeton vs Forest Park
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lafayette Jefferson vs West Lafayette
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Culver Academies vs Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southern Wells vs Fremont
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Paoli vs Boonville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Seymour vs South Dearborn
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mississinewa vs Pendleton Heights
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Boone Grove vs Glenn
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Griffith vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM East Chicago Central vs Hanover Central
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Evansville Central vs Evansville Mater Dei
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Perry Central vs Tell City
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM North Daviess vs Tecumseh
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Chesterton vs Hobart
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM South Spencer vs North Posey
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Calumet Christian vs Hammond Bishop Noll
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Kankakee Valley vs Rensselaer Central
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Evansville Reitz vs Evansville Harrison
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Crown Point vs Lowell
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Lake Central vs Munster
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Andrean vs Merrillville
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Penn vs Valparaiso
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM North Newton vs South Newton
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Portage vs Hammond Morton
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM New Prairie vs La Porte
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM River Forest vs Wheeler
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Providence vs Bethlehem
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Floyd Central vs Male
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lake Station Edison vs Illinois Crusaders
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Carmel vs Trinity
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Whiting vs Frontier
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Crimson Knights vs Dugger Union
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Tri-State Crusaders vs Columbus Crusaders
21-Aug-2021 3:00 PM GVCP vs Landmark Christian
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jefferson Township vs Middletown Christian
21-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Phalen Leadership Academy vs Gary West Side
21-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Madison vs Mercer County

Kentucky high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Conner vs Lafayette
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bell County vs Jeffersonville
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM John Hardin vs Larue County
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Bourbon County vs East Jessamine
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Franklin County vs Scott County
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Taylor County vs Rockcastle County
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Franklin County vs Scott County
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Allen County-Scottsville vs White House-Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covington Catholic vs Elder
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Somerset vs Lincoln County
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Frederick Douglass vs Bryan Station
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM St. Xavier vs Owensboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dayton vs Bishop Brossart
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Henderson County vs Calloway County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dixie Heights vs Lloyd Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Butler County vs Russellville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Graves County vs Mayfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Apollo vs Owensboro Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spring Hill vs Greenwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bracken County vs Ludlow
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Knox vs Shawnee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairview vs Bath County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Campbell vs Muhlenberg County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Campbell County vs Newport Central Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Grayson County vs Edmonson County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Walton-Verona vs Scott
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ballard Memorial vs Marshall County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bellevue vs Holy Cross
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hopkins County Central vs Webster County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Caverna vs Hart County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Barren County vs Metcalfe County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Seneca vs Moore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bullitt Central vs Warren Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Madisonville-North Hopkins vs Union County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southern vs Doss
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Murray vs Crittenden County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Henry County vs Atherton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Breckinridge County vs Hancock County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Christian County vs Caldwell County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Trigg County vs Todd County Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lexington Catholic vs Ryle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Russell County vs Adair County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fulton County vs Gleason
20-Aug-2021 7:01 PM Ohio County vs McLean County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cooper vs George Rogers Clark
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pleasure Ridge Park vs Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sayre vs Eminence
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Beechwood vs Fairdale
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Clinton County vs Wayne County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Thomas Nelson vs Marion County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Spencer County vs Anderson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ballard vs Hopkinsville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Oldham County vs Simon Kenton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Providence vs Bethlehem
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Carmel vs Trinity
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Floyd Central vs Male
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Franklin-Simpson vs Bardstown
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Washington County vs Nelson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Raceland vs Blazer
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Shelby County vs Collins
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Paul Laurence Dunbar vs West Jessamine
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Point vs Boyd County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Monroe County vs Campbellsville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rowan County vs West Carter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Whitley County vs Perry County Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Central vs DuPont Manual
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Letcher County Central vs Shelby Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Breathitt County vs Magoffin County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Laurel vs Harlan County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Floyd Central vs East Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Oldham vs Christian Academy-Louisville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Doss vs Waggener
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Estill County vs Powell County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Bullitt vs Elizabethtown
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Harlan vs Berea
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Jeffersontown vs Fern Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Oldham vs Carroll County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mason County vs Newport
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Butler vs Western
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Nicholas County vs Owen County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Paintsville vs Pikeville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Daviess County vs Meade County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Central Hardin vs DeSales
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McCreary Central vs Jackson County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Madison Southern vs Southwestern
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Paris vs Frankfort
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hazard vs Middlesboro
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Prestonsburg vs Betsy Layne
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bell County vs North Laurel
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Martin County vs Leslie County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Belfry vs Pulaski County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pineville vs Phelps
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lewis County vs Morgan County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greenup County vs Fleming County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Western Hills vs Great Crossing
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Holmes vs Grant County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lexington Christian vs Madison Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Harrison County vs Lawrence County
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Russell vs Boone County
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Woodford County vs Glasgow
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Eastern vs Kentucky Country Day
20-Aug-2021 8:15 PM Christ School vs Corbin
20-Aug-2021 8:30 PM Logan County vs Warren East
20-Aug-2021 8:30 PM Johnson Central vs Henry Clay
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Bowling Green vs Highlands
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Holy Cross vs Casey County
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Oneida vs Williamsburg
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Paducah Tilghman vs McCracken County
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tates Creek vs Boyle County
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pike County Central vs Pendleton County
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Carter vs Montgomery County
21-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Madison vs Mercer County
21-Aug-2021 8:00 PM South Warren vs North Hardin
22-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sayre vs Phelps
23-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Christian County vs Union County

Mississippi high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 7:00 AM Oak Forest Academy vs Parklane Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Madison-Ridgeland Academy vs Cathedral
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greenville Christian vs Jackson Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rossville Christian Academy vs North Delta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wayne Academy vs South Choctaw Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Memphis Christian vs Marvell Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Rankin Academy vs Oak Hill Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Riverfield Academy vs Bayou Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillcrest Christian vs Delta Streets Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Aloysius vs Park Place Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Davidson vs George County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbia vs Silliman Institute
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. George’s vs Hartfield Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Presbyterian Christian vs Simpson Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Calhoun Academy vs Newton County Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benton Academy vs Sylva Bay Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Sunflower Academy vs Delta Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Starkville Academy vs Jackson Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kirk Academy vs Pillow Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Martin vs Long Beach
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Deer Creek vs DeSoto
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbia Academy vs Silliman Institute
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Booneville vs Itawamba Agricultural
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manchester Academy vs Ben’s Ford Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indianola Academy vs Tri-County Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fayette Academy vs Marshall Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Prairie View Academy vs Riverdale Academy
20-Aug-2021 N/A Claiborne Academy vs Tensas Academy
20-Aug-2021 N/A Tallulah Academy vs Briarfield Academy
20-Aug-2021 N/A Northeast Baptist vs Franklin Academy

Nevada high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spring Valley vs Desert Oasis
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Liberty vs Spanish Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Manogue vs Bingham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM White Pine vs Judge Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Galena vs South Tahoe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mater Academy East Las Vegas vs Calvary Chapel Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sports Leadership & Management vs Cimarron-Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arbor View vs Liberty
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lincoln County vs Battle Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wooster vs Reed
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hug vs Colfax
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Virgin Valley vs Del Sol
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sparks vs Carson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Desert Pines vs Palo Verde
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bonanza vs Cheyenne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Western vs Boulder City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Laughlin vs Indian Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Douglas vs Lowry
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mojave vs Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spring Creek vs McQueen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Louis vs Bishop Gorman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fernley vs North Valleys
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Yerington vs Dayton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Moapa Valley vs Eldorado
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sierra Vista vs Las Vegas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sunrise Mountain vs Pahrump Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Legacy vs Faith Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Durango vs Silverado
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Centennial vs Shadow Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Green Valley vs Canyon Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rancho vs Pinecrest Academy Cadence
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Reno vs Churchill County
20-Aug-2021 7:15 PM Damonte Ranch vs Antelope
20-Aug-2021 N/A Round Mountain vs GV Christian
21-Aug-2021 1:30 PM Bear River vs Truckee

New Jersey high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 Irvington vs Somerville
19-Aug-2021 Kearny vs Tenafly
19-Aug-2021 Snyder vs Hoboken
19-Aug-2021 Wall Township vs Cherokee
19-Aug-2021 Cherry Hill West vs Hammonton
20-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Wayne Valley vs Paramus
20-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Sussex County Tech vs Wallkill Valley
20-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Gateway Regional vs Pennsville Memorial
20-Aug-2021 11:00 AM Lincoln vs Teaneck
20-Aug-2021 11:00 AM Eastside vs North Bergen
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Gloucester Catholic vs Collingswood
20-Aug-2021 Millville vs Salem
20-Aug-2021 Highland Regional vs Hamilton
20-Aug-2021 Southern Regional vs Ocean City
20-Aug-2021 Delsea vs Penns Grove
20-Aug-2021 Elizabeth vs Franklin
20-Aug-2021 Watchung Hills Regional vs Hunterdon Central
20-Aug-2021 St. Joseph Regional vs Paramus Catholic
20-Aug-2021 Seneca vs Cherry Hill East
20-Aug-2021 Raritan vsMarlboro
20-Aug-2021 Keansburg vs South River
20-Aug-2021 Metuchen vs Dunellen
20-Aug-2021 Vineland vs Egg Harbor Township
20-Aug-2021 Point Pleasant Beach vs Bordentown
20-Aug-2021 High Point vs Montville
20-Aug-2021 Burlington Township vs Northern Burlington
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs New Egypt
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Schalick vs Paulsboro
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Glen Ridge vs Morristown-Beard
21-Aug-2021 Madison vs West Essex
21-Aug-2021 Old Bridge vs New Brunswick
21-Aug-2021 Riverside vs Point Pleasant Beach
21-Aug-2021 Summit vs New Providence
21-Aug-2021 South Brunswick vs Bayonne
21-Aug-2021 Bridgeton vs North Hunterdon
21-Aug-2021 Millburn vs Johnson
21-Aug-2021 West Deptford vs Manchester Township
21-Aug-2021 Plainfield vs St. Thomas Aquinas
21-Aug-2021 Garfield vs Wallington
21-Aug-2021 Neptune vs Point Pleasant Boro
21-Aug-2021 Irvington vs Hackensack
21-Aug-2021 Cedar Creek vs Atlantic City
21-Aug-2021 Princeton vs Steinert
21-Aug-2021 Kennedy Memorial vs Parsippany
21-Aug-2021 Livingston vs Red Bank Regional
21-Aug-2021 Barringer vs Bloomfield
21-Aug-2021 Donovan Catholic vs Freehold Boro
21-Aug-2021 Rahway vs Edison
21-Aug-2021 Linden vs Hillsborough
21-Aug-2021 Lodi vs Hawthorne
23-Aug-2021 Barnegat vs Brick Memorial
23-Aug-2021 Carteret vs Spotswood
24-Aug-2021 7:00 AM River Dell vs Mountain Lakes
24-Aug-2021 Long Branch vs Westfield
24-Aug-2021 Voorhees vs Immaculata

New Mexico high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Albuquerque Academy vs Tohatchi
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sandia vs Valley
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gateway Christian vs Carrizozo
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Highland vs Eldorado
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Highland vs West Las Vegas
20-Aug-2021 4:00 PM Magdalena vs Cloudcroft
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Lovington vs Santa Teresa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Raton vs Eunice
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Volcano Vista vs Las Cruces
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Laguna Acoma vs Lordsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monument Valley vs Navajo Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Pius X vs Bloomfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Mesa vs Belen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gadsden vs Deming
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Los Alamos vs Espanola Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Organ Mountain vs Albuquerque
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ramah vs Clovis Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Farmington vs Roswell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Miyamura vs Aztec
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hondo Valley vs Lake Arthur
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Zuni vs Thoreau
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mayfield vs Manzano
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Capital vs Grants
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cuba vs Santa Fe Indian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Santa Rosa vs Dexter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valencia vs Alamogordo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shiprock vs Pojoaque Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Artesia vs Carlsbad
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chaparral vs Cobre
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Estancia vs Hatch Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Robertson vs Santa Fe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Los Lunas vs Piedra Vista
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bernalillo vs Gallup
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hobbs vs Clovis
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crownpoint vs Socorro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tularosa vs Hot Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Texico vs Jal
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Del Norte vs Atrisco Heritage Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Mexico Military Institute vs Mescalero Apache
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clayton vs Tucumcari
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Michael’s vs Taos
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alamo Navajo vs Fort Sumner/House
21-Aug-2021 1:00 PM Navajo Pine vs Tatum
21-Aug-2021 1:00 PM Cibola vs La Cueva
21-Aug-2021 1:00 PM Animas vs Elida
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Hagerman vs Capitan
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Portales vs Hope Christian
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Non Varsity Opponent vs Loving
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Silver vs Kirtland Central
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cleveland vs Centennial

North Carolina high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Halifax Academy vs Southampton Academy
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Mecklenburg vs Charlotte Catholic
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM N.C. School for the Deaf vs Asheville Saints
19-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Myers Park vs Hough
20-Aug-2021 7:00 AM South Iredell vs North Iredell
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Brunswick Academy vs Pungo Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Carolina Forest vs West Brunswick
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Tarboro vs Rocky Mount
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Pamlico County vs Washington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Midway vs Hobbton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arendell Parrott Academy vs Wayne Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Garner vs Knightdale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Christ the King vs Harrells Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gates County vs Hertford County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lake Norman Charter vs SouthLake Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastern Alamance vs Eastern Randolph
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Millbrook vs Apex Friendship
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Lenoir vs Greene Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Richmond vs Mount Tabor
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clayton vs Grimsley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Forsyth vs Northwest Guilford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heide Trask vs Topsail
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Granville Central vs Ravenscroft
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kinston vs South Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lake Norman vs West Iredell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM J.H. Rose vs Hunt
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Scotland vs Northern Durham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Athens Drive vs Apex
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Edgecombe vs Riverside-Martin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillside vs Panther Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Bern vs New Hanover
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Piedmont vs Forest Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM A.L. Brown vs North Mecklenburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wake Forest vs Southern Durham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Broughton vs Green Hope
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southeast Raleigh vs Enloe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northwest Halifax vs North Pitt
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Red Springs vs Douglas Byrd
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Washington County vs KIPP Pride
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosewood vs C.B. Aycock
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ardrey Kell vs Providence                               Match Canceled
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hendersonville vs North Henderson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jack Britt vs Pine Forest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Camden County vs Northside – Pinetown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heritage vs Holly Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Olympic vs Sun Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Williams vs Cummings
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Perquimans vs Manteo
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM E.E. Smith vs Seventy-First
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mattamuskeet vs Rocky Mount Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southern Lee vs Westover
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Brunswick vs Richlands
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Mecklenburg vs Berry
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange vs South Granville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Smithfield-Selma vs Princeton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northeastern vs Bertie
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Wake vs Green Level
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Leesville Road vs Wakefield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monroe vs Marvin Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wallace-Rose Hill vs East Bladen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Charlotte Christian vs Weddington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southern Nash vs East Wake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mallard Creek vs Butler
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbia vs LAAS (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakewood vs Spring Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Parkwood vs Cuthbertson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Laney vs D.H. Conley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pinecrest vs Rolesville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM C (CO-OP) vs NRCA
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cox Mill vs Hopewell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Lenoir vs Jones
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chambers vs Cardinal Gibbons
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop McGuinness vs John Paul II Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hickory Grove Christian vs Asheville Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fuquay – Varina vs Middle Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beddingfield vs Fike
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM SouthWest Edgecombe vs Northern Nash
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corinth Holders vs Franklinton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Johnston vs Western Harnett
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bartlett Yancey vs Carrboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Moore vs Carver
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM High Point Central vs R.J. Reynolds
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harding University vs Garinger
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ashley vs South Garner
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM White Oak vs Fairmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lumberton vs Fairmont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bessemer City vs Community School of Davidson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Creek vs Bear Grass Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM J.F. Webb vs Person
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cape Fear vs Riverside-Durham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hoggard vs Northside – Jacksonville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Carteret vs Swansboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mountain Island Charter vs Anson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ayden – Grifton vs West Carteret
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Warren County vs Vance County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Columbus vs Wake Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jordan vs West Johnston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Farmville Central vs North Johnston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jacksonville vs Southwest Onslow
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Statesville vs Carson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastern Wayne vs Southern Wayne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lee County vs Northwood
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Rowan vs East Rowan
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lincolnton vs South Point
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Gaston vs North Gaston
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Surry Central vs Alleghany
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cramer vs Bunker Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Reagan vs North Davidson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Nansemond-Suffolk Academy vs Currituck County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lejeune vs Pender
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Mecklenburg vs Montgomery Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Henderson vs Rosman
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Concord vs Ashbrook
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Burns vs Forestview
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Davidson vs North Stokes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hickory vs Alexander Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Asheboro vs Randleman
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Forbush vs North Forsyth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Gray’s Creek vs Hoke County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lexington vs Central Davidson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Erwin vs Mitchell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Asheville vs Robbinsville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Freedom vs Crest
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Goldsboro vs Clinton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Burke vs Patton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Hope Leadership Academy vs Carolina Bearcats
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM A.C. Reynolds vs West Forsyth
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McMichael vs Rockingham County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM R-S Central vs McDowell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Enka vs Hayesville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Lincoln vs Hibriten
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Metrolina Christian Academy vs Union Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northeast Guilford vs Ragsdale
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Wilkes vs Elkin
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Stanly vs South Stanly
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM T.C. Roberson vs Watauga
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Albemarle vs Thomasville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Providence Grove vs East Davidson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Newton-Conover vs Polk County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Page vs Dudley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Western Alamance vs Reidsville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Shelby vs Kings Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Anderson Cavaliers vs Georgia Force Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Bladen vs South Columbus
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Overhills vs South View
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Purnell Swett vs St. Pauls
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cary vs Cleveland
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ben L. Smith vs T.W. Andrews
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM East Surry vs Starmount
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Huss vs Hickory Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cherryville vs Avery County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Roanoke Rapids vs Northampton County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM St. Stephens vs Bandys
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Surry vs Mount Airy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Foard vs Maiden
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mount Pleasant vs Central Cabarrus
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chatham Central vs Trinity
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southwest Guilford vs Oak Grove
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Brevard vs Pisgah
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Caldwell vs South Caldwell
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mooresville vs Davie
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Cabarrus vs Northwest Cabarrus
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Charlotte Country Day School vs Trinity-Byrnes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Wheatmore vs West Davidson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rocky River vs Porter Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Draughn vs Thomas Jefferson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cherokee vs Smoky Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Wilkes vs East Wilkes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Eastern Guilford vs Northern Guilford
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tuscola vs Madison
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Stanly vs Ledford
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southeast Guilford vs Southern Guilford
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Stokes vs South Stokes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southwestern Randolph vs Jordan-Matthews
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hickory Hawks vs Andrews
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chase vs Mountain Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ashe County vs Wilkes Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Buncombe vs Swain County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Terry Sanford vs Glenn
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Salisbury vs West Rowan
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Independence vs Robinson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Western Guilford vs Morehead
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rocky Mount Prep vs East Columbus
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Walkertown vs Atkins
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Nash Central vs Southeast Halifax
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Parkland vs South Rowan
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Lincoln vs West Lincoln
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Whiteville vs North Brunswick
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Murphy vs Franklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rabun Gap-Nacoochee vs Baylor
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Walkertown vs Atkins
20-Aug-2021 8:15 PM Christ School vs Corbin
21-Aug-2021 12:00 PM Kenston Forest vs Community Christian
21-Aug-2021 6:30 PM North Wake Saints vs Cabarrus Stallions
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Havelock vs Croatan
23-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dixon vs East Duplin
23-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Duplin vs Southside

North Dakota high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
20-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Kindred va Grafton/St. Thomas
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Beach va New Salem/Glen Ullin
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM KC (CO-OP) va Hettinger/Scranton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Richardton-Taylor/Hebron va CML (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Divide County va Stanley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Velva va Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Town va Stanley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Larimore va LaMoure/Litchville-Marion
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tioga va Surrey
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page va TS (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. John va Lakota/Dakota Prairie
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM GCF (CO-OP) va SB (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Richland va MPCG
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dunseith va North Star/Starkweather
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM LHMB (CO-OP) va Hazen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benson County [Leeds/Maddock] va Towner-Granville-Upham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central Cass va Hillsboro/Central Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wyndmere/Lidgerwood va Hatton/Northwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Grove Lutheran va Thompson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Thompson va Central Cass
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beulah va Oakes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beulah va Loachapoka

Ohio high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Roger Bacon vs Taft
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sandy Valley vs Fairless
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Edgewood vs Conneaut
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Claymont vs Harrison Central
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillsdale vs Southeast
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Blanchester vs Paint Valley
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eaton vs Greenville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Logan vs Jackson
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic vs Shawnee
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bellaire vs River
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Napoleon vs Defiance
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Whitmer vs Start
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Hartley vs Ursuline
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crestview vs Loudonville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stebbins vs Northwestern
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Calvert vs Mohawk
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley vs Portsmouth
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lima Senior vs Bowsher
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Thurgood Marshall vs Withrow
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckeye Local vs Barnesville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ontario vs Lexington
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shenandoah vs Newcomerstown
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Sycamore vs Archbishop Hoban
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Archbishop Alter vs Fairmont
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Perry vs Canton Central Catholic
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canfield vs Poland Seminary
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lake Catholic vs Dover
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anderson vs Princeton
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Roosevelt vs Firestone
19-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Miami vs Gamble Montessori
19-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Howland vs McKinley
20-Aug-2021 4:00 PM John Adams vs Lutheran East
20-Aug-2021 4:15 PM Maple Heights vs John F. Kennedy
20-Aug-2021 4:30 PM East Tech vs Cleveland Central Catholic
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM East Clinton vs Dayton Christian
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Summit Country Day vs Hughes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Philadelphia vs Marietta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South vs Woodward
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carlisle vs Twin Valley South
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South vs Woodward
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wyoming vs Harrison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Hill vs Wellston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clear Fork vs Fredericktown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Memorial vs London
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome vs Perrysburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Willard vs South Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Worthington Christian vs Southeastern Local
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson vs Brecksville-Broadview Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Medina vs Harding
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Jefferson vs Urbana
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beavercreek vs Xenia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ponitz Career Tech vs Carroll
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Francis DeSales vs Olentangy Berlin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto vs Grove City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oberlin vs Plymouth
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Glenville vs Chardon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM John Glenn vs Garaway
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wauseon vs Fairview
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Talawanda vs Monroe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Range vs Springfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Van Buren vs Elmwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chaney vs Austintown-Fitch
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Ignatius vs Springfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clearview vs Parma
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Western Brown vs Hillsboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Watterson vs Whetstone
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hamilton vs West Clermont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin vs Bishop Fenwick
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westerville South vs Olentangy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley Christian vs Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Linden-McKinley vs West
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benjamin Logan vs Triad
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Taylor vs Greenon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Madison vs Greeneview
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anthony Wayne vs Findlay
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Revere vs Woodridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sidney vs Bellefontaine
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM John Marshall vs Lakewood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wickliffe vs Brookside
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Aiken vs Walnut Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Garfield Heights vs North
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Palestine vs Malvern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Teays Valley vs Chillicothe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covington vs St. Henry
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Millersport vs Miami Valley Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Symmes Valley vs South Gallia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairfield Christian Academy vs Catholic Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northridge vs East Knox
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shelby vs Madison Comprehensive
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lucas vs Danville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls vs Stow-Munroe Falls
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Western Reserve vs Liberty
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckeye Central vs Crestline
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bridgeport vs Frontier
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Leipsic vs Liberty-Benton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Philo vs Athens
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange vs Hilliard Darby
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM David Anderson vs Windham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tecumseh vs Fairborn
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Little Miami vs Goshen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Riverside vs Ansonia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sandusky vs Springfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Graham Local vs West Liberty-Salem
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westlake vs North Royalton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Zane Trace vs Logan Elm
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westfall vs Madison Plains
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lowellville vs Columbiana
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Avon vs Brunswick
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northwest vs Southeastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley View vs Shawnee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Troy Christian vs Tri-Village
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McComb vs Lake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakota vs Monroeville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln vs Fairbanks
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oakwood vs Mariemont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chesapeake vs Southern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Federal Hocking vs Southern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Joseph Central Catholic vs Cardinal Stritch
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tri-County North vs Brookville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shaker Heights vs GlenOak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covington Catholic vs Elder
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Galion vs Elgin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Adena vs McClain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillcrest vs Finneytown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Hills vs Turpin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Coshocton vs Ridgewood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Grove City Christian vs Notre Dame
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Harbor vs Fostoria
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Recovery vs Wayne Trace
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Preble Shawnee vs Miami East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin vs Conotton Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Euclid vs Aurora
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Varsity Opponent vs Miami Valley Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Western Reserve vs Wellington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ravenna vs Tallmadge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Carrollton vs Miamisburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bowling Green vs Bath
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lincoln vs Mason
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Benedictine vs Walsh Jesuit
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northmont vs Butler
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Loramie vs Minster
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Belmont vs Piqua
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oak Harbor vs Fostoria
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Firelands vs Edison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jefferson Area vs Grand Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Union vs Pleasant
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf vs Eastwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Winton Woods vs Trotwood-Madison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kenton vs Coldwater
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buchtel vs Mayfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Huntington vs Circleville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Belpre vs Warren
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shaw vs East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ridgemont vs Vanlue
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Waterloo vs Newton Falls
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Perry vs Lehman Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tuscarawas Valley vs Waynedale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus vs Mifflin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clermont Northeastern vs Clark Montessori
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM John F. Kennedy Catholic vs Champion
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rock Hill vs Minford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakeside vs Brush
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Streetsboro vs Girard
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clay vs Maumee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Perry vs Lehman Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Groveport-Madison vs Canal Winchester
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Briggs vs Beechcroft
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Independence vs Columbia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckeye Valley vs Hayes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Adams vs West Union
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East vs Bishop Rosecrans
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Canton vs Dalton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bexley vs Washington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manchester vs Cincinnati Country Day
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Archbishop Moeller vs Lakota East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lockland vs Reading
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Boardman vs Cardinal Mooney
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kenton Ridge vs Mechanicsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Utica vs Centerburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights vs Hoover
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Celina vs Versailles
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ada vs Waynesfield-Goshen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Berkshire vs Cuyahoga Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Troy vs Chaminade-Julienne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Normandy vs Warrensville Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tippecanoe vs Bellbrook
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Catholic Central vs Mathews
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. John vs Rittman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairfield Union vs New Lexington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Licking Heights vs Johnstown-Monroe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbian vs Ross
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norwood vs Madeira
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckeye Trail vs Caldwell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Swanton vs Rossford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling vs Granville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Triway vs West Holmes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Colerain vs La Salle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Baltimore vs Evergreen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ayersville vs Delta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bucyrus vs Mississinawa Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tri-Valley vs Ashland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indian Lake vs Anna
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Riverside vs Perry
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Perkins vs Woodward
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM John Hay vs Scott
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Edgerton vs Edon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Archbold vs Genoa Area
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Newark Catholic vs Bishop Ready
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arlington vs Paulding
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Clairsville vs Carrollton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harvey vs Kirtland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mentor vs McKinley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Martins Ferry vs Shadyside
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Centennial vs Grandview Heights
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic vs Elyria
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Barberton vs Louisville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Field vs Mogadore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Milford vs Edgewood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Unioto vs Vinton County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM River Valley vs Upper Sandusky
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spencerville vs Elida
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indian Creek vs Cambridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mapleton vs Chippewa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Morgan vs River View
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls vs Kenston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Charles vs Big Walnut
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alliance vs Lake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbus Grove vs Pandora-Gilboa
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northwood vs Woodmore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Miller vs Beallsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Keystone vs Northwestern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Waynesville vs Bethel
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clyde vs St. Francis de Sales
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Struthers vs Aquinas
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pymatuning Valley vs Mineral Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norton vs Northwest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Thomas Worthington vs Westland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pickerington North vs Lancaster
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gibsonburg vs Ottawa Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lebanon vs Springboro
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Riverdale vs Colonel Crawford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wheelersburg vs Ironton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lorain vs Olmsted Falls
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Central Crossing vs Marion-Franklin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Southern vs Edison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Union Local vs Monroe Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakeview vs LaBrae
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Orange vs Beachwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wayne vs Dunbar
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Danbury vs Stryker
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valley Forge vs Steele
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McKinley vs Leetonia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Badin vs Mt. Healthy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sycamore vs Loveland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Walnut Ridge vs Worthington Kilbourne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Patrick Henry vs Hicksville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Meigs vs Gallia Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Meadowbrook vs Maysville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norton vs Northwest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brooklyn vs Harding
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Garfield vs Cardinal
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Williamsburg vs Batavia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Branch vs East Liverpool
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Miami Trace vs Waverly
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arcadia vs Hardin Northern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakota West vs St. Xavier
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Licking Valley vs Sheridan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin Heights vs Hamilton Township
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Upper Scioto Valley vs Allen East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Strongsville vs Avon Lake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Vincent-St. Mary vs Wadsworth
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairview vs Lutheran West
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wynford vs Otsego
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wellsville vs Toronto
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ansonia vs Bradford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bradford vs Northeastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bellevue vs Port Clinton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Union City vs Mississinawa Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dixie vs Northridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Black River vs Manchester
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rootstown vs Crestwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Margaretta vs Vermilion
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northview vs Hilliard Bradley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Meadowdale vs North College Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East vs Jackson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM River Valley vs Piketon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kings vs Middletown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg vs Upper Arlington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Midview vs Rocky River
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westerville Central vs Westerville North
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northwest vs New Richmond
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Buckeye vs Cloverleaf
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Olmsted vs North Ridgeville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northmor vs Seneca East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heath vs Liberty Union
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Marion Harding vs Mt. Vernon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Newark vs Zanesville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kenmore/Garfield vs Springfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Green vs Eastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montpelier vs Antwerp
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Carey vs Hopewell-Loudon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rogers vs Southview
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wooster vs Orrville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Purcell Marian vs Deer Park
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alexander vs Eastern
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fayetteville-Perry vs Cedarville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Van Wert vs Bryan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Edward vs Central Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Waite vs St. John’s Jesuit
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Watkins Memorial vs New Albany
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Liberty Center vs Tinora
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Berea vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Minerva vs United
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM CHCA vs Western Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakewood vs West Muskingum
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Eastmoor Academy vs Harvest Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Green vs Ellet
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Twinsburg vs Copley
20-Aug-2021 7:00:00 PM Hubbard vs Norwayne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Geneva vs Madison
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Shroder Paideia Academy vs St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bedford vs Nordonia
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mt. Gilead vs Ridgedale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairfield vs Centerville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jonathan Alder vs Amanda-Clearcreek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Marion Local vs Wapakoneta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hudson vs Solon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cory-Rawson vs Bluffton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crestview vs Parkway
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bay vs West Geauga
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Olentangy Liberty vs Steubenville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Coventry vs Marlington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Northland vs Independence
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Berne Union vs Dawson-Bryant
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Indian Valley vs Beaver
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Smithville vs Tuslaw
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM National Trail vs Milton-Union
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ross vs Wilmington
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Norwalk vs Mansfield Senior
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brookfield vs McDonald
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South vs Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New Bremen vs Marion
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dublin Coffman vs Warsaw
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM CVCA vs Villa Angela-St. Joseph
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pickerington Central vs Washington
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Crooksville vs Non Varsity Opponent
20-Aug-2021 8:00 PM Crooksville vs Waterford
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM South Point vs Boyd County
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Fairless vs Sandy Valley
21-Aug-2021 1:30 PM Bethel-Tate vs CCPA
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Rhodes vs Gilmour Academy
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Hilltop vs Jackson-Milton
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Columbus Academy vs University School
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Padua Franciscan vs Holy Name
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jefferson vs St. John’s
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Nelsonville-York vs Trimble
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Holgate vs Toledo Christian
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM New London vs St. Mary Central Catholic
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fisher Catholic vs Tuscarawas Central Catholic
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jefferson Township vs Middletown Christian
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hawken vs Trinity
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairland vs Portsmouth West
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Huron vs St. Paul

Pennsylvania high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Edgewood vs Conneaut
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brookville vs Albemarle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Catholic vs Pottsgrove
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM North Catholic vs Avonworth
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Daniel Boone vs Boyertown
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Deer Lakes vs Riverview
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Governor Mifflin vs Penn Manor
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Mercer vs Cambridge Springs
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM High School of the Future vs George Washington
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Garnet Valley vs Downingtown East
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Conestoga Valley vs Lebanon
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Boiling Springs vs West Perry
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Lower Merion vs Methacton
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Bishop Shanahan vs J.P. McCaskey
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM Leechburg vs Northgate
21-Aug-2021 10:00 AM West Philadelphia vs South Philadelphia
21-Aug-2021 11:00 AM Kensington vs William Tennent
21-Aug-2021 12:00 PM Reading vs Harry S. Truman
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bloomsburg vs Mifflinburg
21-Aug-2021 TBA Hughesville vs Wyalusing Valley
24-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Overbrook vs Roxborough
24-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Overbrook vs Roxborough

South Carolina high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Johnson vs Augusta Christian
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Heathwood Hall Episcopal vs Spartanburg Christian Academy
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM N.C. School for the Deaf vs Asheville Saints
19-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McBee vs Hannah-Pamplico
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Carolina Forest vs West Brunswick
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Florida Christian vs First Baptist School
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Batesburg-Leesville vs Ridge Spring-Monetta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Charleston vs Baptist Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bluffton vs South Florence
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greenville vs Rock Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Southside Christian vs Southside
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Central vs Buford
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Charlotte Country Day School vs Trinity-Byrnes
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dutch Fork vs Wren
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Richland Northeast vs Darlington
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lake Marion vs Hunter-Kinard-Tyler
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lewisville vs Laurence Manning Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greenwood vs Hillcrest
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Wagener-Salley vs Pelion
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Goose Creek vs Oceanside Collegiate Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM J.L. Mann vs Eastside
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Estill vs Ridgeland/Hardeeville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Columbia vs Chesterfield
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Florence vs Lexington
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Marion vs Carvers Bay
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Hope Leadership Academy vs Carolina Bearcats
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM New Hope Leadership Academy vs Patrick Henry Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Florence Christian vs Northwood Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mauldin vs York
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Coastal HomeSchool vs Orangeburg Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pendleton vs Clinton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Saluda vs Strom Thurmond
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM White Knoll vs Spring Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bishop England vs Porter-Gaud
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM North Augusta vs Lakeside
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hemingway vs Manning
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Philip Simmons vs Georgetown
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Riverside vs Travelers Rest
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Seneca vs Blacksburg
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Dixie vs Greenwood Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cheraw vs Latta
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Orangeburg Prep vs Ben Lippen
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Oakbrook Prep vs Providence HomeSchool
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chester vs Providence
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Bamberg-Ehrhardt vs Edisto
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Gaffney vs Spartanburg
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Barnwell vs Williston-Elko
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Laurens vs T.L. Hanna
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Johnson vs Denmark-Olar
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Great Falls vs Whitmire
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cardinal Newman vs St. Joseph’s Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Westside vs Belton-Honea Path
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lee Central vs North Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Timmonsville vs Lamar
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Colleton County vs Manning
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Fox Creek vs East Clarendon
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lower Richland vs Aiken
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chapin vs Keenan
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Branchville vs Dorchester Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Crestwood vs Airport
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McCormick vs Abbeville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Woodmont vs Blue Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Gray Collegiate Academy vs Camden
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Clover vs Dorman
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ware Shoals vs Calhoun Falls Charter
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM St. John’s vs Pinewood Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lake View vs Aynor
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Augusta Eagles vs Jefferson Davis Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Silver Bluff vs South Aiken
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Richmond Hill vs Beaufort
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM May River vs Orangeburg-Wilkinson
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Kingstree vs C.E. Murray
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM A.C. Flora vs Brookland-Cayce
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Byrnes vs Greer
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Nation Ford vs Indian Land
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ninety Six vs Emerald
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hilton Head Christian Academy vs King’s Academy
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Loris vs St. James
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Pointe vs Northwestern
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mid-Carolina vs Newberry
21-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hilton Head vs Wilson
23-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lakewood vs Sumter

South Dakota high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM aith vs Kadoka
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harding County/Bison vs Dupree
20-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Great Plains Lutheran vs Sunshine Bible Academy
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM More vs Roncalli
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Lemmon/McIntosh vs Lyman
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Hill City vs Hot Springs
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Bennett County vs Lead-Deadwood
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM White River vs New Underwood
20-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Jones County vs Philip
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stanley County vs Timber Lake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Parker vs Baltic
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hitchcock-Tulare vs Waverly/South Shore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canistota/Freeman vs Platte/Geddes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Colome vs Sully Buttes
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Florence/Henry vs Deubrook
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM DH (CO-OP) vs Redfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Garretson vs Viborg/Hurley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Burke vs Irene/Wakonda
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sioux Valley vs Bridgewater/Emery/Ethan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Castlewood vs North Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ipswich vs Langford
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Menno/Scotland vs Flandreau
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gayville-Volin vs St. Mary
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Corsica/Stickney vs Avon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oldham-Ramona/Rutland vs Howard
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hanson vs Parkston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Leola/Frederick vs Warner
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Colman-Egan vs Kimball/White Lake
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gregory vs Wall
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beresford vs McCook Central/Montrose
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Newell vs Herreid/Selby
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elk Point-Jefferson vs Miller/Highmore/Harrold
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Winner vs TDAACDC (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wolsey-Wessington vs DeSmet
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chester vs Arlington/Lake Preston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Estelline/Hendricks vs Northwestern Area
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Britton-Hecla vs Hamlin
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Faulkton vs PC (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clark/Willow Lake vs Groton
21-Aug-2021 1:00 PM Wagner vs Lakota Tech
21-Aug-2021 2:00 PM Mt. Vernon/Plankinton vs Rapid City Christian

Tennessee high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Covington vs Munford
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Upperman vs Cookeville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Milan vs Peabody
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Trezevant vs Hillcrest
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bolton vs Craigmont
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pearl-Cohn vs Cane Ridge
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Memphis Business Academy vs KIPP Collegiate
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tullahoma vs Shelbyville Central
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Richland vs Cornersville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM MAHS vs MASAE
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South-Doyle vs Oak Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:30 AM Brainerd vs Bradley Central
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Allen County-Scottsville vs White House-Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Grace Baptist Academy vs Ezell-Harding Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Glencliff vs Cheatham County Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Carroll vs Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Washington vs Briarcrest Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillwood vs Kenwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fayette Academy vs Marshall Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Goodpasture Christian vs Harding Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Summit vs Henry County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM University School of Jackson vs Liberty Tech Magnet
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cleveland vs Red Bank
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wayne County vs Hickman County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin Road Academy vs Nashville Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin vs Riverdale
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Forrest vs Eagleville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Antioch vs Lebanon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lausanne Collegiate vs Southwind
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lakeway Christian Academy vs Grace Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gibson County vs Obion County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McNairy Central vs Riverside
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greater Atlanta Christian vs Lipscomb Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arlington vs Memphis University
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montgomery Central vs Sycamore
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Watertown vs Fayetteville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Smyrna vs Stewarts Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Community vs Lewis County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Siegel vs Green Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hardin County vs Jackson North Side
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Battle Ground Academy vs Nolensville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Humboldt vs Grace Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM South Haven Christian vs Lighthouse Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Maryville vs Heritage
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Huntingdon vs McKenzie
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM DeKalb County vs Warren County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs Halls
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Christ Presbyterian Academy vs Independence
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gallatin vs Mount Juliet
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Station Camp vs White House
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Houston County vs McEwen
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lawrence County vs Summertown
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Boyd-Buchanan vs Greenback
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Anderson County vs Powell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Webb vs Carter
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Harpeth vs Jo Byrns
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Melrose vs White Station
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fairview vs Page
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Farragut vs Beech
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sequatchie County vs South Pittsburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM King Prep vs Dyersburg
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fulton County vs Gleason
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cocke County vs Cherokee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manassas vs Freedom Prep Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Loretto vs Collinwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bolivar Central vs Scotts Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Nashville Magnet vs Father Ryan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Jefferson County vs Sevier County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lake County vs Union City
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Waverly Central vs Camden Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Columbia Academy vs Davidson Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oakland vs Hendersonville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stratford vs Whites Creek
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin County vs Coffee County Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stewart County vs Northwest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Overton vs Centennial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lexington vs South Gibson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM White County vs Livingston Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Robertson vs Macon County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dyer County vs Crockett County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Spring Hill vs Greenwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clay County vs Jackson County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM PUREYAA vs Bartlett
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Moore County vs Cascade
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Memphis East vs Fairley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bluff City vs Sheffield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kirby vs Millington Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Morristown-Hamblen East vs Morristown-Hamblen West
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bluff City vs Sheffield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dickson County vs Creek Wood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Karns vs Hardin Valley Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Oakdale vs Pickett County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fulton vs Austin-East
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Maplewood vs Hunters Lane
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Elizabethton vs Science Hill
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ripley vs Jackson South Side
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Clinton vs William Blount
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brentwood Academy vs Florence
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rockvale vs LaVergne
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cannon County vs Monterey
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. George’s vs Hartfield Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chester County vs Fayette Ware
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wooddale vs Collierville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cumberland County vs Whitwell
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Ridgeway vs Houston
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Seymour vs Gatlinburg-Pittman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Montgomery Bell Academy vs Ravenwood
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westmoreland vs Portland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bledsoe County vs York Institute
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brentwood vs Blackman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Marshall County vs Columbia Central
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hillsboro vs Pope John Paul II
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dobyns-Bennett vs Tennessee
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Ridge vs Silverdale Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Benedict at Auburndale vs Brighton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Creek vs Northeast
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Evangelical Christian vs Ensworth
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East Hickman County vs Mt. Pleasant
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM McCallie vs Chattanooga Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dresden vs Westview
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Middleton vs Perry County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lincoln County vs Giles County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Grundy County vs Marion County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Kingsbury vs Raleigh-Egypt
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wilson Central vs Rossview
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greenfield vs South Fulton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM The Webb School vs Red Boiling Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Trinity Christian Academy vs Adamsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM First Assembly Christian vs Clarksville Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Memphis Central vs Cordova
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Greenbrier vs Springfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rabun Gap-Nacoochee vs Baylor
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rhea County vs Alcoa
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Polk County vs Copper Basin
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Northpoint Christian vs Jackson Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hixson vs Signal Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Sale Creek vs Midway
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Happy Valley vs Cloudland
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Wartburg Central vs Coalfield
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Hancock County vs Claiborne
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Unicoi County vs Northview Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Campbell County vs Chattanooga Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Meigs County vs Sweetwater
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Greeneville vs Knoxville Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM David Crockett vs Sullivan East
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Unaka vs North Greene
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Ooltewah vs East Hamilton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Ridge vs Volunteer
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Rockwood vs Oliver Springs
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Harriman vs Roane County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tyner Academy vs Howard Tech
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Notre Dame vs Walker Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Grace Christian Academy vs Zion Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cumberland Gap vs Grainger
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Trousdale County vs Friendship Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Loudon vs Soddy Daisy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Daniel Boone vs South Greene
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Stone Memorial vs Lenoir City
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM McMinn County vs McMinn Central
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM King’s Academy vs Christian Academy of Knoxville
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Mount Juliet Christian Academy vs Lookout Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Lancaster Christian Academy vs Providence Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Donelson Christian Academy vs Middle Tennessee Christian
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Halls vs Gibbs
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM West Greene vs Union County
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Cosby vs Sunbright
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Chuckey-Doak vs Knoxville Catholic
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Pigeon Forge vs Hampton
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Tellico Plains vs Sequoyah
21-Aug-2021 TBA Clarksville vs McGavock
21-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Tennessee Heat vs Sacred Heart of Jesus
21-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Mitchell vs Hamilton
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Douglass vs Westwood
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Franklin Classical School vs Zion Christian Academy
21-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Oneida vs Williamsburg
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Germantown vs Christian Brothers
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bearden vs West
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Smith County vs Gordonsville
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Middle College vs Oakhaven

Texas high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 12:01 AM Dublin vs Clyde
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Coleman vs Hamlin
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Miles vs Winters
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Tolar vs Cisco
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Anson vs Ballinger
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Jim Ned vs Stamford
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Colorado vs Merkel
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Hawley vs Albany
19-Aug-2021 6:30 PM Bushland vs Friona
19-Aug-2021 12:01 AM Dublin vs Clyde
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Coleman vs Hamlin
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Crandall vs Lindale
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Sabine vs Grace Community
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Kemp vs Edgewood
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Jacksonville vs Bullard
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Grand Saline vs Van
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Denison vs Paris
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Wills Point vs Palestine
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Kerens vs Eustace
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Tolar vs Cisco
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Alba-Golden vs All Saints Episcopal
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Throckmorton vs Highland
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM North Lamar vs Ford
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Canton vs Athens
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Colorado vs Merkel
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Crockett vs Malakoff
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Wolfe City vs Bells
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Hawley vs Albany
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pleasant Grove vs Sulphur Springs
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Cushing vs Frankston
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Woodville vs Rusk
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Crandall vs Lindale
19-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Jacksonville vs Bullard
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Grand Saline vs Van
19-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Wills Point vs Palestine
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Prairiland vs Bowie
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Arp vs Elkhart
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Throckmorton vs Highland
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Canton vs Athens
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Garrison vs Westwood
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Crockett vs Malakoff
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Sierra Blanca vs Fort Hancock
20-Aug-2021 12:01 AM Abilene vs Wylie
20-Aug-2021 5:30 PM Wilson vs Hart
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM San Angelo Central vs Cooper
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM DeSoto vs Tyler
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Melissa vs Whitehouse
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Sierra Blanca vs Fort Hancock
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Benjamin vs Rotan
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Melissa vs Whitehouse
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Newcastle vs Baird
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Newcastle vs Baird

Uta high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Springville vs Skyline
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Provo vs Box Elder
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Hunter vs Olympus
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Weber vs American Fork
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Taylorsville vs Jordan
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Cedar vs Juab
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Gunnison Valley vs Monticello
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Alemany vs Lone Peak
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Summit vs South Summit
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Desert Hills vs Cedar Valley
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Farmington vs Bountiful
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Manti vs Delta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bishop Manogue vs Bingham
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Beaver vs Grantsville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Duchesne vs Parowan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pine View vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Timpanogos vs Grand County
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM American Leadership Academy vs Hurricane
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Layton Christian Academy vs Ben Lomond
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Sanpete vs Emery
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Tooele vs Cyprus
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Crimson Cliffs vs Spanish Fork
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wasatch vs Mountain Crest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Monument Valley vs Navajo Prep
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Jordan vs Davis
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Mountain View vs Orem
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sky View vs Bonneville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Stansbury vs Ridgeline
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Enterprise vs South Sevier
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West vs Herriman
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Providence Hall vs Ogden
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westlake vs Alta
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Summit Academy vs San Juan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Dixie vs Riverton
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Layton vs Northridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Roy vs Fremont
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Murray vs Copper Hills
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Canyon View vs Payson
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Viewmont vs Hillcrest
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM White Pine vs Judge Memorial
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Bear River vs Clearfield
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pleasant Grove vs Maple Mountain
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Juan Diego Catholic vs Logan
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Park City vs Green Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Uintah vs Union
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Richfield vs North Sevier
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Granger vs Mountain Ridge
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Morgan vs Snow Canyon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Skyridge vs Woods Cross
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Salem Hills vs Lehi
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Millard vs Kanab
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cottonwood vs Carbon
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rich vs Milford
21-Aug-2021 11:00 AM Syracuse vs Brighton
21-Aug-2021 3:00 PM Timpview vs Kearns
21-Aug-2021 7:00 PM East vs Corner Canyon

Virginia high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 4:00 PM St. Michael the Archangel vs North Cross
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Halifax Academy vs Southampton Academy
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Brunswick Academy vs Pungo Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Lake Braddock vs Battlefield
20-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Albemarle vs Brookville
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Lee vs Wythe
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brookville vs Albemarle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Chincoteague vs Greenbrier Christian Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Brookville vs Albemarle
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Fort Chiswell vs Marion
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Floyd County vs Bassett
20-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arcadia vs Isle of Wight Academy
20-Aug-2021 7:30 PM Nansemond-Suffolk Academy vs Currituck County
21-Aug-2021 12:00 PM Kenston Forest vs Community Christian
21-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Bassett vs Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary

Wisconsin high school football next week schedule

Date Time Match
19-Aug-2021 12:00 PM Oshkosh West vs Muskego
19-Aug-2021 6:00 PM Racine Horlick vs MCSTNJMSL (CO-OP)
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Badger vs Greendale
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Union Grove vs Racine Lutheran
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Pittsville vs Augusta
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Green Bay Preble vs D.C. Everest
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Glenwood City vs Spencer/Columbus
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cashton vs Ithaca
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM North Fond du Lac vs Lourdes
19-Aug-2021 TBA Appleton West vs Manitowoc Lincoln
19-Aug-2021 TBA Glenwood City vs Spencer/Columbus
19-Aug-2021 TBA Muskego vs Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
19-Aug-2021 TBA Holmen vs Chippewa Falls
19-Aug-2021 TBA Eau Claire North vs La Crosse Central
19-Aug-2021 TBA Mount Horeb/Barneveld vs St. Catherine’s
19-Aug-2021 TBA Melrose-Mindoro vs Bangor
19-Aug-2021 TBA Shoreland Lutheran vs St. Joseph
19-Aug-2021 TBA Middleton vs Bay Port
19-Aug-2021 TBA Kewaskum vs West Bend West
19-Aug-2021 TBA St. Francis vs Pius XI Catholic
19-Aug-2021 TBA Peshtigo vs Coleman
19-Aug-2021 TBA PCSTSCSTS (CO-OP) vs BVCLL (CO-OP)
19-Aug-2021 TBA Auburndale vs Menominee Indian
20-Aug-2021 5:00 PM Kingdom Prep Lutheran vs Rib Lake-Prentice
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valders vs Merrill
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Arrowhead vs Marquette
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Sheboygan North vs Plymouth
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Laconia vs Markesan
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Regis vs Altoona
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Cornell/Lake Holcombe vs Thorp
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Palmyra vs Westfield Area
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Hortonville vs Appleton East
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Nicollet vs Sheboygan South
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Wausau East vs Merrill
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Franklin vs Appleton North
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM St. Mary’s Springs vs Darlington
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Burlington vs Whitehall
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM WMAS (CO-OP) vs Vincent/Destiny
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Rosholt vs Randolph
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Valders vs Merrill
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Westosha Central vs Racine Park
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Weyauwega-Fremont vs Brillion
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Delavan-Darien vs Hamilton/Audubon
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Independence/Gilmanton vs Boyceville
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM Barron vs Ladysmith
19-Aug-2021 7:00 PM West Allis Central vs South
19-Aug-2021 TBA Colfax vs Whitehall
19-Aug-2021 TBA River Falls vs Menomonie
19-Aug-2021 TBA Spooner vs Prescott
19-Aug-2021 TBA Almond-Bancroft vs Port Edwards
19-Aug-2021 TBA Hillsboro vs New Lisbon
19-Aug-2021 TBA Racine Case vs Beloit Memorial
19-Aug-2021 TBA Durand vs Spring Valley
19-Aug-2021 TBA Palmyra-Eagle vs Westfield Area
19-Aug-2021 TBA Somerset vs Bloomer
19-Aug-2021 TBA Potosi/Cassville vs Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca
19-Aug-2021 TBA Edgewood vs River Valley
19-Aug-2021 TBA New Berlin West vs Elkhorn
19-Aug-2021 TBA Belleville vs Cambridge
19-Aug-2021 TBA Ellsworth vs Superior
19-Aug-2021 TBA Dodgeville vs Viroqua
20-Aug-2021 TBA Clintonville vs Green Bay West
20-Aug-2021 TBA Monona Grove vs West Bend
20-Aug-2021 TBA Evansville vs Reedsburg
20-Aug-2021 TBA Southwestern vs Riverdale
20-Aug-2021 TBA Osceola vs Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles
20-Aug-2021 TBA Clinton vs New Glarus/Monticello
20-Aug-2021 TBA Marshfield vs Fond du Lac
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wautoma vs Laconia
20-Aug-2021 TBA Pacelli vs Weyauwega-Fremont
20-Aug-2021 TBA Lancaster vs Arcadia
20-Aug-2021 TBA Tomah vs Mauston
20-Aug-2021 TBA Janesville Parker vs Waukesha South
20-Aug-2021 TBA Cuba City vs BSMILS (CO-OP)
20-Aug-2021 TBA Dodgeland vs Deerfield
20-Aug-2021 TBA DeForest vs Madison East
20-Aug-2021 TBA SALKSCC (CO-OP) vs Ozaukee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Waukesha North vs Oak Creek
20-Aug-2021 TBA Westby vs Black Hawk/Warren IL
20-Aug-2021 TBA WFCA (CO-OP) vs Vincent/Destiny
20-Aug-2021 TBA Elk Mound vs Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
20-Aug-2021 TBA Webster vs Turtle Lake
20-Aug-2021 TBA Blair-Taylor vs Luther
20-Aug-2021 TBA Fall River/Rio vs Marshall
20-Aug-2021 TBA Royall vs Boscobel
20-Aug-2021 TBA Berlin vs Winneconne
20-Aug-2021 TBA Sheboygan Falls vs Brown Deer
20-Aug-2021 TBA New Richmond vs St. Croix Central
20-Aug-2021 TBA Portage vs Adams-Friendship
20-Aug-2021 TBA Mineral Point vs Lake Mills
20-Aug-2021 TBA Mayville vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
20-Aug-2021 TBA Brookfield Academy vs University School of Milwaukee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Roncalli vs Manitowoc Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 TBA Howards Grove vs Poynette
20-Aug-2021 TBA Osseo-Fairchild vs Cumberland
20-Aug-2021 TBA Brodhead/Juda vs Edgerton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Columbus vs Omro
20-Aug-2021 TBA Cameron vs Clear Lake
20-Aug-2021 TBA Rhinelander vs Tomahawk
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wauwatosa East vs West Allis Hale
20-Aug-2021 TBA Milwaukee King vs Waterford
20-Aug-2021 TBA Lomira vs Horicon/Hustisford
20-Aug-2021 TBA Big Foot vs Whitewater
20-Aug-2021 TBA Grafton vs Milwaukee Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 TBA Parkview/Albany vs Johnson Creek
20-Aug-2021 TBA Medford vs Rice Lake
20-Aug-2021 TBA Bonduel vs Shiocton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Brookwood vs Cochrane-Fountain City
20-Aug-2021 TBA Pepin/Alma vs Elmwood/Plum City
20-Aug-2021 TBA Sparta vs Baldwin-Woodville
20-Aug-2021 TBA Greenfield vs Martin Luther
20-Aug-2021 TBA Pulaski vs Notre Dame Academy
20-Aug-2021 TBA Oconto vs Oconto Falls
20-Aug-2021 TBA Fox Valley Lutheran vs Marinette
20-Aug-2021 TBA Loyal vs Abbotsford
20-Aug-2021 TBA Stratford vs Mosinee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Edgar vs Lakeland
20-Aug-2021 TBA Germantown vs Homestead
20-Aug-2021 TBA Unity vs St. Croix Falls
20-Aug-2021 TBA Verona vs Kenosha Tremper
20-Aug-2021 TBA Fall Creek vs Altoona
20-Aug-2021 TBA McFarland vs Lodi
20-Aug-2021 TBA Watertown vs Brookfield East
20-Aug-2021 TBA River Ridge vs Highland
20-Aug-2021 TBA Darlington vs Platteville
20-Aug-2021 TBA Port Washington vs Cedarburg
20-Aug-2021 TBA Assumption vs De Soto
20-Aug-2021 TBA Northwestern vs Ashland
20-Aug-2021 TBA Oconomowoc vs Janesville Craig
20-Aug-2021 TBA Markesan vs Manawa
20-Aug-2021 TBA Baraboo vs Onalaska
20-Aug-2021 TBA Fort Atkinson vs Milton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs Northland Pines
20-Aug-2021 TBA Crivitz vs Chilton
20-Aug-2021 TBA New Berlin Eisenhower vs Wisconsin Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 TBA Pardeeville vs Cambria-Friesland
20-Aug-2021 TBA Colby vs Neillsville/Granton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Crandon vs Hurley
20-Aug-2021 TBA Menasha vs Beaver Dam
20-Aug-2021 TBA Mishicot vs Reedsville
20-Aug-2021 TBA New Holstein vs Campbellsport
20-Aug-2021 TBA Shawano Community vs Denmark
20-Aug-2021 TBA Ripon vs Luther Prep
20-Aug-2021 TBA Burlington vs Whitnall
20-Aug-2021 TBA Aquinas vs Prairie du Chien
20-Aug-2021 TBA Waterloo vs Pecatonica/Argyle
20-Aug-2021 TBA Eau Claire Memorial vs La Crosse Logan
20-Aug-2021 TBA Iowa-Grant vs Fennimore
20-Aug-2021 TBA Xavier vs Luxemburg-Casco
20-Aug-2021 TBA Lakeside Lutheran vs Jefferson
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wilmot vs Kettle Moraine
20-Aug-2021 TBA Menomonee Falls vs Slinger
20-Aug-2021 TBA Dominican vs Bradley Tech/Milwaukee Arts
20-Aug-2021 TBA Two Rivers vs Random Lake
20-Aug-2021 TBA Riverside University/Meir vs Pewaukee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Marathon vs Iola-Scandinavia
20-Aug-2021 TBA Amery vs Grantsburg
20-Aug-2021 TBA Milwaukee Reagan vs Cudahy
20-Aug-2021 TBA New London vs Little Chute
20-Aug-2021 TBA Oshkosh West vs Green Bay East
20-Aug-2021 TBA Spencer/Columbus vs Omro
20-Aug-2021 TBA Turner vs East Troy
20-Aug-2021 TBA Sauk Prairie vs Monroe
20-Aug-2021 TBA De Pere vs Wausau West
20-Aug-2021 TBA Ashwaubenon vs Kaukauna
20-Aug-2021 TBA Oostburg vs Southern Door
20-Aug-2021 TBA Kenosha Christian Life vs St. Thomas More
20-Aug-2021 TBA Arrowhead vs Marquette University
20-Aug-2021 TBA Stanley-Boyd vs Cadott
20-Aug-2021 TBA Eleva-Strum vs Mondovi
20-Aug-2021 TBA Kewaunee vs Kiel
20-Aug-2021 TBA Stevens Point vs Kimberly
20-Aug-2021 TBA Montello/Princeton/Green Lake vs Catholic Central
20-Aug-2021 TBA Nekoosa vs Black River Falls
20-Aug-2021 TBA Brookfield Central vs Catholic Memorial
20-Aug-2021 TBA Seymour vs Freedom
20-Aug-2021 TBA Madison Memorial vs Waunakee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Indian Trail vs Madison La Follette
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wisconsin Dells vs Richland Center
20-Aug-2021 TBA St. Mary’s Springs vs Lake Country Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 TBA Wauwatosa West vs West De Pere
20-Aug-2021 TBA Antigo vs Amherst
20-Aug-2021 TBA Madison West vs Neenah
20-Aug-2021 TBA Oregon vs Stoughton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Nicolet vs Sheboygan South
20-Aug-2021 TBA Regis vs Bradford/Reuther
20-Aug-2021 TBA West Allis Central vs South Milwaukee
20-Aug-2021 TBA Necedah vs Wild Rose
20-Aug-2021 TBA Messmer/Shorewood vs Whitefish Bay
20-Aug-2021 TBA West Salem vs Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
20-Aug-2021 TBA Waupaca vs Wrightstown
20-Aug-2021 TBA Brillion vs Hilbert
20-Aug-2021 TBA Mukwonago vs Hamilton
20-Aug-2021 TBA Green Bay Southwest vs Oshkosh North
20-Aug-2021 TBA Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
20-Aug-2021 TBA Sun Prairie vs Hudson
20-Aug-2021 TBA Waukesha West vs Hartford
21-Aug-2021 TBA Waupun vs SJNMA
21-Aug-2021 TBA Living Word Lutheran vs NE (CO-OP)
21-Aug-2021 TBA Athens vs Newman
21-Aug-2021 TBA Valders vs Franklin

Related posts

Brookfield vs Clark County Live Stream How To Watch Brookfield vs Clark County Football

School Sports

Triton vs Knox Live Stream How To Watch Triton vs Knox Football

School Sports

Nebraska's Gretna HS stripped of football state championship

School Sports

1 comment

ревизионные люки June 5, 2022 at 5:52 pm

Hi, i think that i saw you visited my web site thus i came to “return the favor”.I am attempting to find things to enhance my website!I suppose its ok
to use some of your ideas!!

Reply

Leave a Comment